Member

Organisation

Prof. Robert Adam
Adam Architecture
Geoffrey Adams
Marina Adams
Peter Aldington
Aldington & Craig
Pam Alexander
Simon Allford
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Bob Allies
Allies and Morrison
Nigel Anderson
Adam Architecture
Brian Angel
Graham Anthony
Sheppard Robson Architects
Zeev Aram
Aram Designs
Stephen Archer
Archer Architects
Clive Aslet
John Assael
Assael Architecture
Jo Bacon
Allies and Morrison
Catherine Bailie
Jackson Coles
Laurence Bain
Bain + Bevington Architects
Richard Baldwin
Derwent London
Jonathan Ball
The Jonathan Ball Practice
Julia Barfield
Marks Barfield Architects
Paul Barker
Roz Barr
Roz Barr Architects
Elizabeth Barroll
Barroll Webber Architects
David Bartlett
Alan Baxter
Alan Baxter & Associates
Nikki Bell
Langlands & Bell
Terence Bendixson
Living Streets
Renato Benedetti
Benedetti Architects
Jennifer Beningfield
Open Studio Architects
Denise Bennetts
Bennetts Associates
Rab Bennetts
Bennetts Associates
Claire Bennie
Municipal
Yintong Betser
Active-Anglo Chinese Communications
John Bevan
Sasha Bhavan
Knox Bhavan Architects
Chris Bills
Lyall Bills & Young Architects
Adam Blackler
Benoy
Anthony Blee
Anthony Blee Consultancy
Ian Bogle
Bogle Architects
Benjamin Bolgar
The Prince's Foundation
William Bordass
William Bordass Associates
Teresa Borsuk
Pollard Thomas Edwards
John Boxall
Jackson Coles
Kim Britton
Grant Brooker
Brooker & Thompson
Alison Brooks
Alison Brooks Architects
Patricia Brown
Central
Lynne Bryant
Richard Bryant
Richard Bryant Photography
James Burfitt
Underwood Carpenter
James Burland
James Burland Architect
John Burrell
Burrell Foley Fischer
John Bushell
KPF
Hannah Butlin
Alan Baxter & Associates
Ian Carson
Carson & Partners
Tchaik Chassay
Chassay Studio
Sir David Chipperfield
David Chipperfield Architects
Martin Clarke
Clarke Consult
Caroline Cole
Colander
Richard Coleman
City Designer
Alan Conisbee
Alan Conisbee & Associates
Sir Terence Conran *
Conran + Partners
Michael Cook
Buro Happold
Michael Coombs
Alan Baxter & Associates
Alan Crawford
Crawford Partnership
Clive Crawford
INTO Universities Partnership
Maria Crawford
Crawford Partnership
Amy Croft
Sto Werkstatt
Lord Cunliffe
Claire Curtice
Claire Curtice Publicists
Spencer de Grey
Foster + Partners
Hugo Dalton
Hugo Dalton Fine Art Ltd
Gillian Darley
Chris Darling
Darling Associates
Deborah Denner
Frame Projects
Ben Derbyshire
HTA Design LLP
Clare Devine
Design Council
Ros Diamond
Ros Diamond Architects
Jeremy Dixon
Dixon Jones
Richard Doone
Doone Silver Kerr
Charles Dorin
Haines Phillips Architects
Craig Downie
Studio Downie Architects
Chris Dyson
Chris Dyson Architects
Brian Eckersley
Eckersley O'Callaghan Engineers
Christophe Egret
Studio Egret West
Azhar Ellahi
Azhar Architecture
Morag Ellis
Francis Taylor Building
Jonathan Ellis-Miller
EllisMiller
Jim Eyre
WilkinsonEyre
Sir Terry Farrell
Farrells
Prof. Lorraine Farrelly
University of Reading
Sarah Featherstone
Featherstone Young Architects
Paul Finch
Architects' Journal
Stefanie Fischer
Burrell Foley Fischer
Digby Flower
Cushman & Wakefield
Mark Foley
Burrell Foley Fischer
Michael Foster
Michael Foster Architect
Tim Foster
Foster Wilson Architects
Tom Foster
Studio RHE
Simon Fraser
Allies and Morrison
Tony Fretton
Tony Fretton Architects
Andy Gollifer
Gollifer Langston Architects
Kate Goodwin
Royal Academy of Arts
Julie Greer
Greer Pritchard
Sir Nicholas Grimshaw
Grimshaw
Mark Guard
Guard Tillman Pollock
Jonathan Hall
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Michael Hammond
Built Environment Media
Andrew Hanson
Hanson + Confederates Architects
Ivan Harbour
RSH+P
John Hare
Miller Hare
Katy Harris
Foster + Partners
Mark Harris
John R Harris Partnership
Brian Henderson
Dodsdown
Kate Heron
University of Westminster
Albert Hill
The Modern House
Judy Hillman
Stephen Hodder
Hodder + Partners
Robin Hodges
Ardern Hodges
Sir Michael Hopkins
Hopkins Architects
Lady Patricia Hopkins
Hopkins Architects
Maida Hot
GIA Equation
Glenn Howells
Glenn Howells Architects
Kay Hughes
Khaa
Luke Hughes
Luke Hughes & Company
David Jennings
EPR Architects
Eva Jiricna
Eva Jiricna Architects
Richard Jones
Nord Development
Roger Kallman
Ruth Kamen
Hanif Kara
AKT ll
Ben Kelly
Ben Kelly Design
Crispin Kelly
Baylight Properties
Steve Kennard
Jane Kennedy
Purcell
Rolfe Kentish
Long & Kentish Architects
Robert Kerr
Adam Architecture
Murray Kerr
Denizen Works
Soraya Khan
Theis & Khan Architects
Simon Knox
Knox Bhavan Architects
Gene Kohn *
KPF
Ian Laing
Roddy Langmuir
Cullinan Studio
Carolyn Larkin
Caro Communications
Desmond Lavery
Richard Lavington
MaccreanorLavington
Alan Leibowitz
Dorrington Properties
Gerald Levin
Alex Lifschutz
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Matthew Lloyd
Matthew Lloyd Architects
Vivien Lovell
Modus Operandi Art Consultants
Michael Lowndes
Turley Associates
Owen Luder
Owen Luder Consultancy
John Lyall
Lyall Bills & Young Architects
Gerard Maccreanor
MaccreanorLavington
Ken Mackay
Mackay + Partners
Didier Madoc Jones
G M J Design
Tim Makower
Makower Architects
Larry Malcic
HOK
Lee Mallett
Urbik
Jonathan Manser
The Manser Practice
Steve Marshall
Stephen Marshall Architects
Holger Mattes
Erbar Mattes
Prof. Robert Maxwell *
Maxwell Scott Architects
Alex Michaelis
Michaelis Boyd
Anne Minors
Anne Minors Performance Consultants
Paul Monaghan
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Sadie Morgan
dRMM
Lucy Mori
K L Mori Business Consulting for Architects
David Morley
David Morley Architects
Paul Morrell
Paul Morrell Consulting
Ingrid Morris
Bone and Morris Architects
Peter Morris
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Graham Morrison
Allies and Morrison
Alfred Munkenbeck
Munkenbeck & Partners
Peter Murray *
New London Architecture
William Murray
Wordsearch
Lucy Musgrave
Publica
Harry Neal
Harry Neal Ltd
Robin Nicholson
Cullinan Studio
Steven Norris
Project Associates
Peter Oborn
Benedict O'Looney
Benedict O'Looney Architects
Trevor Osborne
The Trevor Osborne Property Group
Eric Parry
Eric Parry Architects
Hugh Pearman
Adrian Penfold
British Land
Gregory Penoyre
Penoyre & Prasad
Hugh Petter
Adam Architecture
Sylvie Pierce
Fred Pilbrow
Pilbrow & Partners
Charles Pinchbeck
JLL
Lee Polisano
PLP Architecture
Sunand Prasad
Penoyre & Prasad
Keith Priest
Fletcher Priest Architects
Jane Priestman
Jack Pringle
Perkins + Will
Dr David Prout
University of Oxford
William Pye
William Pye Partnership
Amanda Reekie
ING Media
Gary Rice
Interpolitan
Harry Rich
RIBA
Oliver Richards
Orms
Annalie Riches
Mikhail Riches
David Richmond
David Richmond + Partners
Sir John Ritblat
Delancey
Dickon Robinson
Kester Robinson
Deploi BIM Strategies Ltd
Lord Rogers of Riverside
RSH+P
David Rowe
Mike Russum
Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects
Prof. Joseph Rykwert
Jennifer Sale
Plan A Consultants
Paul Sandilands
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Charles Saumarez-Smith
Royal Academy of Arts
George Saumarez-Smith
Adam Architecture
Deborah Saunt
DSDHA
Bridget Sawyers
Bridget Sawyers Ltd
Richard Saxon
Consultancy for the Built Environment
Celia Scott
Maxwell Scott Architects
David Selby
Yasmin Shariff
Dennis Sharp Architects
Geoffrey Shaw
Janson Capital
Lisa Shell
Lisa Shell Architects
Neven Sidor
Grimshaw
Simon Silver
Derwent London
Christina Smith OBE *
Smith's of Covent Garden
James Soane
Project Orange
Lady Frances Sorrell
The Sorrell Foundation
Sir John Sorrell
The Sorrell Foundation
Christian Spencer-Davies
AMODELS
Henry Squire
Squire & Partners
Michael Squire
Squire & Partners
Roger Squire
Peter Squires
Alan Stanton
Stanton Williams Architects
Peter Stewart
Peter Stewart Consultancy
Mike Stiff
Stiff + Trevillion
Kate Stirling
The London School of Architecture
Mary Stirling
Tim Stonor
Space Syntax
Judith Strong
Lynne Sullivan
sustainableBYdesign
Andrew Summers
Brandsmiths
Lucy Swift
Glenn Howells Architects
Judith Sykes
Expedition Engineering
Morag Tait
AHMM
Clare Taylor
Royal Academy of Arts
Mike Taylor
Hopkins Architects
Patrick Theis
Theis & Khan Architects
Nicholas Thompson
Vicky Thornton
Allies and Morrison
Victoria Thornton
Architectural Dialogue
Luke Tozer
Pitman Tozer
Kate Trant
WORK Gallery
Terry Trickett
Trickett Associates
Jonathan Tubbs
Tubbs Davis Partnership
Sir John Tusa
Ben Tynegate
Ben Tynegate Photography
David Usborne *
Joanna van Heyningen
Andy von Bradsky
HRH Prince of Wales *
David Walker
Bennetts Associates
Elizabeth Walker
Bennetts Associates
John Walker
Westminster
Cindy Walters
Walters & Cohen Architects
Vincent Wang
Paul Warner
Paul Warner Associates
Brian Waters
Boisot Waters Cohen Partnership
Emily Watson
Stiff + Trevillion
Duncan Webster
Eva Jiricna Architects
Barbara Weiss
Barbara Weiss Architects
Jane Wernick
Jane Wernick Associates, part of engineersHRW
Sarah Wigglesworth
Sarah Wigglesworth Architects
Chris Wilkinson
WilkinsonEyre
Keith Williams
Keith Williams Architects
Paul Williams
Stanton Williams
Sarah Williams
S Williams Architects Ltd
Albert Williamson-Taylor
AKT ll
John Wimbush
NBK
Derek Wood
Falcon Chambers
Matthew Woodthorpe
MWAI
Nigel Woolner
Chapman Taylor Partners
John Worthington
DEGW
Clare Wright
Wright & Wright Architects
Sandy Wright
Wright & Wright Architects
Matt Yeoman
BuckleyGrayYeoman
Elizabeth Young *
Richard Young
Roger Zogolovitch
Solidspace
Adam Zombory-Moldovan
Zombory-Moldovan Moore Architects (ZMMA)