Member

Organisation

Prof. Robert Adam
Robert Adam Architectural Consultancy Ltd
Ben Adams
Ben Adams Architecture
Geoffrey Adams
Marina Adams
Peter Aldington *
Aldington & Craig
Pam Alexander
Simon Allford
AHMM
Bob Allies
Allies and Morrison
Frank Anatole
Network Rail
Nigel Anderson
Adam Architecture
Stephen Archer
Archer Architects
John Assael
Assael Architecture
Dennis Austin
daab design
Aude Azzi
Stiff + Trevillion
Jo Bacon
Allies and Morrison
Catherine Bailie
Jackson Coles
Laurence Bain
Bain + Bevington Architects
Jonathan Ball
The Jonathan Ball Practice
Julia Barfield
Marks Barfield Architects
Kunle Barker
Barker-Walsh
Roz Barr
Roz Barr Architects
Elizabeth Barroll
Barroll Webber Architects
Alan Baxter
Alan Baxter & Associates
Chris Bearman
Allies and Morrison
Simon Beames
YOUMEHESHE
Sarah Beck
Terence Bendixson
Living Streets
Renato Benedetti
Benedetti Architects
Jennifer Beningfield
Open Studio Architects
Denise Bennetts
Bennetts Associates
Rab Bennetts OBE
Bennetts Associates
John Bevan
Sasha Bhavan
Knox Bhavan Architects
Chris Bills
Lyall Bills & Young Architects
Laura Binns
Laura Binns Interiors Ltd
Adam Blackler
Buchan
Anthony Blee
Anthony Blee Consultancy
Anais Blehaut
daab design
Ian Bogle
Bogle Architects
Benjamin Bolgar
The Prince's Foundation
Celeste Bolte
William Bordass
William Bordass Associates
Teresa Borsuk
Pollard Thomas Edwards
Margarita Boulaki
Squire & Partners
Harriet Bourne
BBUK
Roger Bowdler
John Boxall
Jackson Coles
Cécile Brisac
Brisac Gonzalez
Kim Britton
Grant Brooker
Foster + Partners
Alison Brooks
Alison Brooks Architects
Patricia Brown
Central
Lynne Bryant
Richard Bryant
Richard Bryant Photography
Ibriham Buhari
Public Practice
James Burfitt
Underwood Carpenter
Mireille Burkhardt
BOB Design Ltd
James Burland
James Burland Architect
James Burrell
Burrell Mistry Architects
John Burrell
Burrell Foley Fischer
John Bushell
KPF
Hannah Butlin
Alan Baxter & Associates
Laura Carrara Cagni
Edward Williams Architects
Rupert Calvert
Darling Associates
Ian Carson
Carson & Partners
Tchaik Chassay
Chassay Studio
Sir David Chipperfield
David Chipperfield Architects
Phil Coffey
Coffey Architects
Caroline Cole
Colander
Ben Coleman
Leos UK
Richard Coleman
City Designer
Alan Conisbee
Alan Conisbee & Associates
Sinéad Conneely
Simple Works
Michael Coombs
Alan Baxter & Associates
Ben Cousins
Cousins & Cousins
Jelena Cousins
Cousins & Cousins
Michál Cohen
Walters & Cohen Architects
Clive Crawford
Clive Crawford and Company (Architecture) Limited
Amy Croft
Sto Werkstatt
Spencer de Grey
Foster + Partners
Gillian Darley
Chris Darling
Darling Associates
Simone de Gale
SGA
Neil Deely
Metropolitan Workshop
Prof. Edward Denison
The Bartlett
Deborah Denner
Frame Projects
Ben Derbyshire
HTA Design LLP
Anthony Dewar
Network Rail
Ros Diamond
Ros Diamond Architects
Richard Doone
Doone Silver Kerr
Charles Dorin
Biba Dow
Dow Jones Architects
Craig Downie
Studio Downie Architects
Chris Dyson
Chris Dyson Architects LLP
Brian Eckersley
Eckersley O'Callaghan Engineers
Christophe Egret
Studio Egret West
Morag Ellis
Francis Taylor Building
Jonathan Ellis-Miller
EllisMiller
Alex Ely
Jim Eyre
WilkinsonEyre
Sarah Featherstone
Featherstone Young Architects
Paul Finch OBE *
World Architecture Festival
Stefanie Fischer
Digby Flower
Cushman & Wakefield
Mark Foley
Burrell Foley Fischer
Tim Foster
Foster Wilson Architects
Tom Foster
Studio RHE
Clunie Fretton
Fretton Handley
Adrian Gale
Tara Gbolade /boh-lah-day/
Gbolade Design Studio
Katy Ghahremani
make architects
Lewis Gilbert
New Art Centre
The Duke of Gloucester *
Andy Gollifer
Gollifer Langston Architects
Piers Gough CBE
CZWG Architects
Cynthia Grant
Julie Greer
Greer Pritchard
Sarah Griffiths
Williams Griffiths Architects
Sir Nicholas Grimshaw
Grimshaw
Mark Guard
Guard Tillman Pollock
Timo Hädrich
Haptic Architects
Louis Hagen Hall
Studio Hagen Hall
Jonathan Hall
AHMM
Michael Hammond
Built Environment Media
Andrew Hanson
Hanson + Confederates Architects
Ivan Harbour
RSH+P
John Hare
Miller Hare
Katy Harris
Foster + Partners
Mark Harris
Albert Hill
The Modern House
David Hills
DSDHA
Stephen Hodder
Hodder + Partners
Robin Hodges
Ardern Hodges
Sir Michael Hopkins
Hopkins Architects Limited
Lady Patricia Hopkins
Hopkins Architects Limited
Del Hossain
Adrem Group
Maida Hot
Equation
Glenn Howells
Glenn Howells Architects
Kay Hughes
HS2
Luke Hughes
Luke Hughes & Company
Victoria Jessen-Pike
Publica
Alun Jones
Dow Jones Architects
Eva Jiricna CBE
AI Design
Ruth Kamen
Roger Kallman
Hanif Kara
AKT ll
Crispin Kelly
Baylight Properties
Steve Kennard
Hadley Property Group
Rolfe Kentish
Gail Kenton
Adam Architecture
Robert Kerr
Adam Architecture
Murray Kerr
Denizen Works
Madeleine Kessler
Madeleine Kessler Architecture
Soraya Khan
Theis & Khan Architects
Simon Knox
Knox Bhavan Architects
Gene Kohn *
KPF
Nick Lacey
Nicholas Lacey & Partners
Ian Laing
Chris Lamb
Design South East
Roddy Langmuir
Cullinan Studio
Carolyn Larkin
Caro Communications
Desmond Lavery
Richard Lavington
MaccreanorLavington
Mark Lebihan
Hadley Property Group
Alan Leibowitz
Dorrington Properties
Mariell Lind Hansen
Benk&Bo
Anna Liu
Tonkin Liu
Matthew Lloyd
Matthew Lloyd Architects
Maria Louise Long
Chris Dyson Architects LLP
J-J Lorraine
Morrow + Lorraine Architects
Vivien Lovell
Modus Operandi Art Consultants
Michael Lowndes
Tim Lucas
Price & Myers
John Lyall
Lyall Bills & Young Architects
Gerard Maccreanor
MaccreanorLavington
Angela McConville
Jess MacDermot
Hugh McEwen
Office S&M
Eva MacNamara
Expedition Engineering
Didier Madoc Jones
G M J Design
Tim Makower
Makower Architects
Larry Malcic
HOK
Lee Mallett
Urbik
Jonathan Manser
The Manser Practice
Steve Marshall
Stephen Marshall Architects
Robert Maxwell
Allies and Morrison
Holger Mattes
Erbar Mattes
Anne Minors
Sound Space Vision
Paul Monaghan
AHMM
Lucy Mori
K L Mori Business Consulting for Architects
David Morley
David Morley Architects
Paul Morrell
Paul Morrell Consulting
Ingrid Morris
Bone and Morris Architects
Peter Morris
AHMM
Graham Morrison
Allies and Morrison
Kim Moubray
City Designer
Maurizio Mucciola
PIM.studio Architects
Alfred Munkenbeck
Munkenbeck & Partners
Peter Murray OBE *
New London Architecture
William Murray
Wordsearch
Harry Neal
Harry Neal Ltd
Robin Nicholson CBE
Cullinan Studio
Julia Nicholls
Steven Norris
Project Associates
Benedict O'Looney
Benedict O'Looney Architects
Trevor Osborne
The Trevor Osborne Property Group
Eric Parry
Eric Parry Architects
Hugh Pearman
Sarah Pellereau
Price & Myers
Adrian Penfold
Hugh Petter
Adam Architecture
Sylvie Pierce
Fred Pilbrow
Pilbrow & Partners
Charles Pinchbeck
JLL
Neil Pinder
Tim Pitman
Pitman Tozer
Alicia Pivaro
Lee Polisano
PLP Architecture
William Poole
Glenn Howells Architects
Kenneth Powell
Sunand Prasad
Penoyre & Prasad
David Prichard
Metwork
Keith Priest
Fletcher Priest Architects
HRH Prince of Wales *
Jack Pringle
Studio Pringle
William Pye
William Pye Partnership
Chris Radley
Fletcher Priest Architects
Amanda Reekie
ING Media
Helen Reid
Pitman Tozer
Gary Rice
Interpolitan
Annalie Riches
Mikhail Riches
Clare Richards
footwork
Oliver Richards
Orms
Heinz Richardson
Buro Nineteen
David Richmond
David Richmond + Partners
Sir John Ritblat
Dickon Robinson
Kester Robinson
Deploi
David Rowe
Natalie Rowland
Gerald Eve
Mike Russum
Birds Portchmouth Russum Architects
Prof. Joseph Rykwert CBE
Jinita Sagoo
WSP
Narinder Sagoo
Foster + Partners
Jennifer Sale
Plan A Consultants
Dr. Juan Jose Sarralde
The Townscape Consultancy
Sir Charles Saumarez-Smith CBE
George Saumarez-Smith
Adam Architecture
Deborah Saunt
DSDHA
Bridget Sawyers
Bridget Sawyers Ltd
Richard Saxon
Consultancy for the Built Environment
Celia Scott
Maxwell Scott Architects
Christina Seilern
Studio Seilern Architects
David Selby
Yasmin Shariff
Dennis Sharp Architects
James Shaw
Darling Associates
Lisa Shell
Lisa Shell Architects
Simon Silver
Derwent London
Anna Skurczynska
Open Plan Law
Grant Smith
Grant Smith Photography
James Soane
Project Orange
Lady Frances Sorrell
The Sorrell Foundation
Sir John Sorrell
The Sorrell Foundation
Henry Squire
Squire & Partners
Michael Squire
Squire & Partners
Roger Squire
Dominique Staindl
Chrissa Stamatopoulou
Grimshaw
Alan Stanton OBE
Stanton Williams
Ellie Stathaki
Wallpaper*
Catrina Stewart
Office S&M
Peter Stewart
The Townscape Consultancy
Mike Stiff
Stiff + Trevillion
Mary Stirling
Tim Stonor
Space Syntax
Lynne Sullivan OBE
sustainableBYdesign
Andrew Summers
Brandsmiths
Lucy Swift
Glenn Howells Architects
Judith Sykes
Expedition Engineering
Amin Taha
Groundwork
Morag Tait
AHMM
Clare Taylor
Mike Taylor
Hopkins Architects Limited
Patrick Theis
Theis & Khan Architects
Nicholas Thompson
Victoria Thornton OBE
Open House Worldwide
Mike Tonkin
Tonkin Liu
Luke Tozer
Pitman Tozer
Claire Treanor
Treanor Consulting
Terry Trickett
Trickett Associates
Jonathan Tubbs
Tubbs Davis Partnership
Sir John Tusa
Sophy Twohig
Hopkins Architects Limited
David Usborne *
Joanna van Heyningen
John Walker
C|T|F Local
Cindy Walters
Walters & Cohen Architects
Vincent Wang
Brian Waters
Boisot Waters Cohen Partnership
Emily Watson
Stiff + Trevillion
Duncan Webster
Eva Jiricna Architects
Barbara Weiss
Barbara Weiss Architects
Jane Wernick CBE
Jane Wernick Associates, part of engineersHRW
Sarah Wigglesworth
Sarah Wigglesworth Architects
Edward Williams
Edward Williams Architects
Martin Williams
Williams Griffiths Architects
Keith Williams
Keith Williams Architects
Louisa Williams
Art in Site
Paul Williams OBE
Stanton Williams
Sarah Williams
S Williams Architects
Chris Williamson
Weston Williamson + Partners
Albert Williamson-Taylor
AKT ll
Neil Wilson
Neil Wilson Architects
John Wimbush
NBK | Ceramic
Will Wimshurst
Wimshurst Pelleriti
Matthew Woodthorpe
MWAI
Melissa Woolford
Museum of Architecture
Nigel Woolner
Chapman Taylor Partners
John Worthington
DEGW
Clare Wright
Wright & Wright Architects
Sandy Wright
Wright & Wright Architects
Matt Yeoman
BuckleyGrayYeoman
Beatrix Young
Weston Williamson + Partners
Elizabeth Young
Diana Yu
Adam Architecture
Adam Zombory-Moldovan
ZMMA